Guarda-redes

JogadorIdadeGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearances
Cláudio Sá Gomes2900007
Luís Campaniço4300007

Defesa

JogadorIdadeGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearances
Pedro Carvalho2410108
Ricardo Nunes2610007
Francisco Paixão28010012
João Coelho2611007
Miguel Reis2100005
Hans Koppensteiner2830007
José Lopes2631006
João Viegas3030008
David Miranda28001011
Duarte Honrado24400010

Médio

JogadorIdadeGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearances
Pedro Castro2700004
João Silva24421012
Tomás Guerreiro24220012
João Anjo31261012
Afonso Minderico2400003
Duarte Barros283123113

Avançado

JogadorIdadeGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearances
António Antunes011114
Pedro Ventura2301007
André Faria2510007
João Craveiro3400007
Miguel Pinto30080012
Simão Nunes251003111
Francisco Guiomar2932109
Rafael Sousa25210010
Mário Dias39000010