Guarda-redes

JogadorIdadeGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearances
Cláudio Sá Gomes2900008
Luís Campaniço43000011

Defesa

JogadorIdadeGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearances
Pedro Carvalho24202011
Ricardo Nunes26100010
Francisco Paixão29021017
João Coelho26111011
Miguel Reis2100008
Hans Koppensteiner29321010
José Lopes26720011
João Viegas3130009
David Miranda28001015
Duarte Honrado25500013

Médio

JogadorIdadeGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearances
Pedro Castro2710005
João Silva25542015
Tomás Guerreiro24320016
João Anjo31283016
Afonso Minderico2400003
Duarte Barros293145116

Avançado

JogadorIdadeGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearances
António Antunes011114
Pedro Ventura23030010
André Faria2611009
João Craveiro34110013
Miguel Pinto30291016
Simão Nunes261217015
Francisco Guiomar2932109
Rafael Sousa25511014
Mário Dias39000013