Guarda-redes

JogadorIdadeGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearances
Cláudio Sá Gomes2900008
Luís Campaniço4300007

Defesa

JogadorIdadeGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearances
Pedro Carvalho2410209
Ricardo Nunes2610008
Francisco Paixão28011013
João Coelho2611008
Miguel Reis2100006
Hans Koppensteiner2831008
José Lopes2641007
João Viegas3030008
David Miranda28001012
Duarte Honrado24400011

Médio

JogadorIdadeGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearances
Pedro Castro2710005
João Silva24431013
Tomás Guerreiro24220012
João Anjo31261013
Afonso Minderico2400003
Duarte Barros293143114

Avançado

JogadorIdadeGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearances
António Antunes011114
Pedro Ventura2303008
André Faria2510007
João Craveiro3410008
Miguel Pinto30080013
Simão Nunes251104112
Francisco Guiomar2932109
Rafael Sousa25410011
Mário Dias39000011