noticias_bg

Arquivo

Plantel 2022 / 2023

Plantel 2022 / 2023

JogadorPosiçãoIdadeGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearances
Simão NunesAvançado262067024
Tomás GuerreiroMédio2400003
Rodrigo RibeiroMédio2500104
João SilvaMédio25423022
Pedro VelosaMédio3200001
Diogo InácioAvançado2600007
Mário DiasAvançado39150022
Rafael SousaAvançado25131011
Francisco GuiomarAvançado29434120
António Paz FerreiraMédio3000103
Miguel PintoAvançado301041024
João CraveiroAvançado3410003
André FariaAvançado26151113
José BrunoAvançado3300006
Luís CampaniçoGuarda-redes43000013
Tiago MarquesGuarda-redes4300002
Dirkjan VerheijGuarda-redes30000015
Telmo MarquesDefesa31151014
João AnjoMédio31653022
Bernardo MadeiraMédio32003014
Afonso MindericoMédio24100014
Duarte BarrosMédio297100022
Francisco PaixãoDefesa29000022
João CoelhoDefesa27300010
Miguel ReisDefesa22002012
Hans KoppensteinerDefesa2910104
José LopesDefesa26262016
João ViegasDefesa31032017
David MirandaDefesa2800009
Miguel RoqueDefesa200001
Nuno MartinsDefesa3600007
André CostaDefesa39001013
Duarte HonradoDefesa25301020